Programacion

                                                 

 

PROGRAMACION CAMPEONATO REGIONAL IDA SENIOR Y SELECCION JUVENIL DOMINGO 23 SEPTIEMBRE AÑO 2018    

 FECHA HORA  LOCA VISITA 

DOMINGO

23-09-2018

16:00 

ESTADIO PUREN

DEPORTIVO ESCUELA

ASOCIACION PUREN

 

DEPORTIVO C. ESTUDIANTIL

ASOCIACION ANGOL 

 DOMINGO

23-09-2018

 16:00 

ESTADIO MUNICIPAL TIJERAL

DEPORTIVO OLIMPICO

ASOCIACION RENAICO 

 

DEPORTIVO THE CHILEAN

ASOCIACION TRAIGUEN 

 DOMINGO

23-09-2018

 16:00 

 ESTADIO TRAIGUEN

DPTVO. LAUTARO GUACOLDA

ASOCIACION TRAIGUEN

 

DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO

ASOCIACION TEMUCO 

 DOMINGO

23-09-2018

 16:00 

 ESTADIO GALVARINO 

DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO

ASOCIACION GALVARINO

 

DPTVO. PEÑAROL DE J. AGUIRRE

ASOCIACION C. SCHNEEBERGER 

DOMINGO

23-09-2018

 14:30

 

 

16:30

ESTADIO PUCON

DEPORTIVO COMERCIAL

ASOCIACION PUCON

 

ASOCIACION PUCON

SELECCIÓN JUVENIL

 

DEPORTIVO EL LUCHADOR

ASOCIACION LICAN RAY

 

ASOCIACION GALVARINO

SELECCIÓN JUVENIL 

 DOMINGO

23-09-2018

 16:00 

 ESTADIO LICAN RAY

DEPORTIVO U. LICAN RAY

ASOCIACION LICAN RAY

 

DPTVO. PUELCHE ATLETICO

ASOCIACION PUCON 

 DOMINGO

23-09-2018

 16:00 

 ESTADIO PEDRO AGUIRRE CERDA CURACAUTIN

DEPORTIVO FRONTERIZO

ASOCIACION CURACAUTIN

 

DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO

ASOCIACION TEMUCO

DOMINGO

23-09-2018

14:30

 

 

16:30 

ESTADIO CARAHUE

DPTVO. U. PUEBLO NUEVO

ASOCIACION CARAHUE

 

ASOCIACION CARAHUE

SERIE JUVENIL

 

DEPORTIVO SAN VICENTE

ASOCIACION NUEVA IMPERIAL

 

ASOCIACION PTO.SAAVEDRA

SERIE JUVENIL

DOMINGO

23-09-2018

16:00 

ESTADIO CHOL CHOL

DEPORTIVO JUVENIL

ASOCIACION CHOL CHOL

 

DEPORTIVO AMERICA

ASOC. C. SCHNEEBERGER

DOMINGO

23-09-2018

16:00 

ESTADIO CUNCO 

DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE

ASOCIACION CUNCO

 

DEPORTIVO AGRICOLA

ASOCIACION GORBEA

DOMINGO

23-09-2018

16:00 

ESTADIO ANFA GORBEA 

DEPORTIVO LICEO

ASOCIACION GORBEA

 

DPTVO. ESCUELA HUALPIN

ASOCIACION UNIÓN E. RIOS

DOMINGO

23-09-2018

16:00 

ESTADIO TOLTEN

DEPORTIVO T. DE LA BARRA

ASOCIACION TOLTEN

 

DEPORTIVO REAL AMISTAD

ASOCIACION PUERTO SAAVEDRA

DOMINGO

23-09-2018

16:00 

ESTADIO PUERTO SAAVEDRA

DEPORTIVO J.OBRERO

ASOCIACION PUERTO SAAVEDRA

 

DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE

ASOCIACION NUEVA TOLTEN

DOMINGO

23-09-2018

14:30

 

 

16:30 

ESTADIO LAUTARO C2 SINTETICA

DEPORTIVO GUACOLDA

ASOCIACION LAUTARO

 

ASOCIACION LAUTARO C.1

SELECCION JUVENIL

 

DEPORTIVO CONSTRUCCIÓN

ASOCIACION GALVARINO

 

ASOCIACION C.SCNHEEBERGER

SELECCION JUVENIL

DOMINGO

23-09-2018

14:30

 

 

16:30 

ESTADIO LONCOCHE

DEPORTIVO LOS NOTROS

ASOCIACION LONCOCHE

 

ASOCIACION LONCOCHE

SELECCION JUVENIL

 

DEPORTIVO LOS POTABLES

ASOCIACION PITRUFQUEN

 

ASOCIACION LICAN RAY

SELECCION JUVENIL

DOMINGO

23-09-2018

16:00 

ESTADIO SINTETICO PITRUFQUEN

DEPORTIVO G. EYZAGUIRRE

ASOCIACION PITRUFQUEN

 

TRAIGUEN DEPORTIVO

ASOCIACION TRAIGUEN

DOMINGO

23-09-2018

 14:30

 

 

16:00

ESTADIO A. LARRAGUIBEL C.2

DEPORTIVO A.D.J

ASOCIACION  ANGOL

 

DEPORTIVO GUACOLDA

ASOCIACION ANGOL

 

DPTVO. ATLETICO CATOLICO

ASOCIACION PUREN

 

DEPORTIVO MALLECO

ASOCIACION RENAICO 

DOMINGO

23-09-2018

14:30

 

 

16:00

ESTADIO PUEBLO NUEVO

DPTVO. SANTOS F. CLUB

ASOCIACION C. SCHNEEBERGER

 

DEPORTIVO EV. MARIN

ASOCIACION C. SCHNEEBERGER

 

DEPORTIVO LOS CACIQUES

ASOCIACION P. LAS CASAS

 

DPTVO. GENERAL SCHNEIDER

ASOCIACION MARILUAN

DOMINGO

23-09-2018

 

14:30

 

 

16:00

ESTADIO DIEGO PORTALES IMPERIAL

DEPORTIVO ARTURO PRAT

ASOCIACION NUEVA IMPERIAL

 

DEPORTIVO DANTE

ASOCIACION NUEVA IMPERIAL

 

DPTVO. B. MAGDALENO

ASOCIACION CAUTIN

 

DEPORTIVO TOLHUACA

ASOCIACION MARILUAN

DOMINGO

23-09-2018

14:30

 

 

16:00

ESTADIO EL BAJO

DEPORTIVO PALACIOS

ASOCIACION CAUTIN

 

DEPORTIVO SANTA ROSA

ASOCIACION CAUTIN

 

DPTVO. MANUEL PLAZA

ASOCIACION CARAHUE

 

DPTVO. ESC. CONSOLIDADA

ASOCIACION CURACAUTIN

DOMINGO

23-09-2018

 14:30

 

 

16:00

ESTADIO VILLARRICA C.2

DEPORTIVO KOLPING

ASOCIACION VILLARRICA

 

DEPORTIVO PILMAHUE

ASOCIACION VILLARRICA

 

DEPORTIVO PEÑAROL

ASOCIACION FREIRE

 

DEPORTIVO SOUTH DAKOTA

ASOCIACION CUNCO

DOMINGO

23-09-2018

 14:30

 

 

16:00

ESTADIO EL ALTO PADRE LAS CASAS

DEPORTIVO FCO. PLEITEADO

ASOCIACION PADRE LAS CASAS

 

DEPORTIVO COLON

ASOCIACION PADRE LAS CASAS

 

DPTVO. BARROS ARANA

ASOCIACION UNION E. RIOS

 

DEPORTIVO FERROVILLA

ASOCIACION VILLARRICA

DOMINGO

23-09-2018

14:30

 

 

16:00

ESTADIO AMANECER

DEPORTIVO U.LOS BOLDOS

ASOCIACION TEMUCO

 

DEPORTIVO A. AMANECER

ASOCIACION TEMUCO

 

DEPORTIVO LISPERGUER

ASOCIACION PITRUFQUEN

 

DEPORTIVO COLO COLO

ASOCIACION LONCOCHE

DOMINGO

23-09-2018

14:30

 

 

16:00

ESTADIO FREIRE

DEPORTIVO S. OBRERO

ASOCIACION FREIRE

 

DEPORTIVO U. DE AMIGOS

ASOCIACION FREIRE

 

DEPORTIVO PILLALELBUN

ASOCIACION LAUTARO

 

DEPORTIVO SAN CAMILO

ASOCIACION SAN CAMILO

   

CAMPEONATO REGIONAL DE

 SUPER  SENIOR CAMPEON 2017 Y 2018

 

DOMINGO 

30-09-2018

16:00

ESTADIO GERMAN BECKER CANCHA Nº1

DEPORTIVO U. CATOLICO

ASOCIACION C. SCNHEEBERGER

 

DEPORTIVO FERROVILLA

ASOCIACION VILLARRICA